Network Equipment Parts & Accessories

Products (Total Items: 39)
  In Stock
Sort by

TP-LINK 10GBase-LR SFP+ LC Transceiver

Price: £57.43 (inc. VAT)


DELL 407-BBXU network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28 850 nm

Price: £279.52 (inc. VAT)


Ubiquiti Networks 60G-PM network antenna accessory Antenna mount

Price: £89.40 (inc. VAT)


Hewlett Packard Enterprise AP-503H-MNT2 WLAN access point mount

Price: £40.80 (inc. VAT)


Cisco C9300-NM-2Y network switch module

Price: £1,982.77 (inc. VAT)


Logitech Cat5e Kit

952-000019

Price: £313.74 (inc. VAT)


Cisco DS-SFP-FC32G-SW= network transceiver module Fiber optic 32000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Price: £752.21 (inc. VAT)


Ubiquiti Networks EP-54V-150W-DC network switch component Power supply

Price: £83.05 (inc. VAT)


Intermec Ethernet (IEEE 802.3) Module network switch module Fast Ethernet

Price: £104.72 (inc. VAT)


Yealink EXP39 voice network module RJ-12

Price: £65.74 (inc. VAT)


Cisco GLC-LH-SMD network transceiver module 1000 Mbit/s SFP 1300 nm

Price: £208.88 (inc. VAT)


Hewlett Packard Enterprise JG745B network switch component Power supply

Price: £421.07 (inc. VAT)


Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL485A network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s SFP28

Price: £1,162.54 (inc. VAT)


Hewlett Packard Enterprise JL760A network switch component Power supply

Price: £420.71 (inc. VAT)


HP Moonshot-4QSFP+ Uplink Module Kit network switch module

Price: £3,566.09 (inc. VAT)


Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W Fast Ethernet 24 V

Price: £27.29 (inc. VAT)


Ubiquiti Networks POE-24-24W-WH PoE adapter 24 V

Price: £27.29 (inc. VAT)


Draytek POE600-K wireless access point accessory PoE injector

Price: £60.42 (inc. VAT)


Cisco PWR-C6-1KWAC= network switch component Power supply

Price: £1,119.38 (inc. VAT)


Cisco QSFP-40G-LR4-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 40000 Mbit/s 1310 nm

Price: £4,734.30 (inc. VAT)


Cisco SFP-10/25G-CSR-S= network transceiver module Fiber optic 25000 Mbit/s 850 nm

Price: £823.67 (inc. VAT)


Cisco SFP-10G-LR-S network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 1310 nm

Price: £501.76 (inc. VAT)


Cisco SFP-10G-SR-S network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+ 850 nm

Price: £185.34 (inc. VAT)


Cisco SFP-10G-T-X= network transceiver module Fiber optic 10000 Mbit/s SFP+

Price: £531.47 (inc. VAT)

More results: 1 2 Next Page View All
Please make your selection from the list above.
Continue Shopping

DO YOU HAVE A QUESTION?

Live Chat with an expert
Use the Contact us form
Call us Now +44 203 965 2020
Buy online www.ejobber.co.uk
=
 I have read Ejobber Privacy Notice and I give my consent to have my personal information processed for the purpose of receiving feedback or solicited content.

The cookie settings on this website are set to 'allow all cookies' to give you the very best experience. Please click Accept Cookies to continue to use the site.